Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 1 | - |
Fog 2
|
Go Centre 7C
|
11:30 AM MST |
Sun Feb 1 | - |
St Albert Volleyball 2
|
Go Centre 7C
|
12:45 PM MST |
Sat Feb 21 |
W
|
Park Elite
|
Strathcona Christian Academy
|
|
Sat Feb 21 |
W
|
LVC Phantoms
|
Strathcona Christian Academy
|
|
Sat Feb 21 |
W
|
Wolves Black
|
Strathcona Christian Academy
|
|
Sat Feb 21 |
W
|
Fog Extreme
|
9975-93 Ave Fort Saskatchewan
|
|
Sun Feb 22 |
W
|
ACVC
|
Spruce Grove Composite HS
|
|
Sun Feb 22 |
L
|
Nooks
|
Spruce Grove Composite HS
|
|
Sun Feb 22 |
W
|
Canuck Black
|
Spruce Grove Composite HS
|
|
Sat Mar 14 |
W
|
Nooks
|
Court 9, Norte Dame HS, 50 Lees St
|
|
Sat Mar 14 |
L
|
CAKVC Black
|
Court 9, Norte Dame HS, 50 Lees St
|
|
Sat Mar 14 |
W
|
Canuck Black
|
Court 9, Norte Dame HS, 50 Lees St
|
|
Sat Mar 14 |
W
|
WVC
|
Notre Dame HS
|
|
Sun Mar 15 |
W
|
Fog Extreme
|
Notre Dame HS
|
|
Sun Mar 15 |
L
|
Nooks
|
Notre Dame HS
|
|
Sun Mar 15 |
W
|
Canuck Black
|
Notre Dame HS
|
|
Fri Apr 3 |
W
|
Canuck Red
|
Court 1 SAIT 1301 -16 Ave NW
|
|
Sat Apr 4 |
W
|
204 Cardinal
|
Court 1 SAIT 1301 -16 Ave NW
|
|
Sat Apr 4 |
L
|
BVC
|
Court 1 SAIT 1301 -16 Ave NW
|
|
Sat Apr 4 |
W
|
204 Gold
|
Court 1 SAIT 1301 -16 Ave NW
|
|
Sat Apr 4 |
L
|
Canuck Black
|
Court 1 SAIT 1301 -16 Ave NW
|
|
Sun Apr 5 |
W
|
Canuck Black
|
SAIT
|
|
Sun Apr 5 |
W
|
204 Gold
|
SAIT
|
|
Sat Apr 11 |
W
|
CAKVC Black
|
Mother Theresa - 7501 Willow Drive
|
|
Sat Apr 11 |
W
|
Nooks
|
Mother Theresa - 7501 Willow Drive
|
|
Sat Apr 11 |
L
|
Canuck Black
|
Mother Theresa - 7501 Willow Deive
|
|
Sat Apr 11 |
W
|
LVC Phantoms
|
Maude Clifford School
|
|
Sun Apr 12 |
W
|
SAS Blue
|
Maude Clifford
|
|
Sun Apr 12 |
W
|
Canuck Red
|
Maude Clifford
|
|
Sun Apr 12 |
W
|
CAKVC Black
|
Maude Clifford
|
|
Sat May 2 |
W
|
Canuck Red
|
Jack Simpson Gym, U of C, Court 3
|
|
Sat May 2 |
W
|
St. Paul Rage
|
Jack Simpson Gym, U of C, Court 3
|
|
Sat May 2 |
W
|
CAKVC Black
|
SAIT, 1301 16 Ave NW, Court 3
|
|
Sat May 2 |
W
|
EKVC
|
SAIT Court 2
|
|
Sun May 3 |
W
|
Fog Extreme
|
SAIT Court 1
|
|
Sun May 3 |
W
|
Nooks
|
SAIT Court 3
|
|
Sun May 3 |
W
|
CAKVC Black
|
SAIT Court 1
|
|
Sun May 17 |
W
|
Canuck Black
|
Olympic Oval Court 49
|
|
Sun May 17 |
W
|
Force BC6
|
Olympic Oval Court 46
|
|
Sun May 17 |
W
|
BVC
|
Olympic Oval Court 49
|
|
Mon May 18 |
W
|
GPRC Wolves Black
|
Olympic Oval court 49
|
|
Mon May 18 |
W
|
Tsunami
|
Olympic Oval Court 46
|
|
Mon May 18 |
W
|
CAKVC Black
|
Olympic Oval Court 49
|
|
Tue May 19 |
L
|
PVB Patriots
|
Olympic Oval Court 45
|
|
Tue Jun 30 |
W
|
SPVB B15 Mizuno
|
Court 5
|
|
Tue Jun 30 |
W
|
Bones 15 Black
|
Court 5
|
|
Tue Jun 30 |
W
|
RVC 15-1
|
Court 5
|
|
Wed Jul 1 |
W
|
SMBC 15 Black
|
Court 25
|
|
Wed Jul 1 |
W
|
Coast 15-1 Mizuno
|
Court 25
|
|
Wed Jul 1 |
L
|
Legacy 15 Elite Smack
|
Court 25
|
|
Thu Jul 2 |
W
|
Bay to Bay 15-1
|
Court 34
|
|
Thu Jul 2 |
W
|
Ocean Bay 15 Quicksilver
|
Court 34
|
|
Thu Jul 2 |
W
|
Bones 15 Black
|
Court 34
|
|
Fri Jul 3 | - |
FRVBC B151
|
Court 1
|
11:00 AM MDT |